<$BlogRSDUrl$>

Aereoporã

Friday, February 18, 2005

Aereoporã, originally uploaded by joaobambu.

Fundação : 1885
Altitude : 700 m
População : 6.546 habitantes
�rea Total : 515,9 km²
Dens. Demográfica : 12,69 hab/km²
CEP : 19830-000

http://www.citybrazil.com.br/sp/echapora/

http://www.cartoriosp.com.br/echapora.html

Referências

Região Sudeste
Estado São Paulo
Capital São Paulo
Localização Interior

Território e População

Homens 3231 Hab.
Mulheres 3179 Hab.
Pop. Total 6410 Hab.
�rea Total 515.0 Km2
Densidade 12.00 Hab./Km2

Informações da Cidade

Altitude (metros) 700
Longitude (Graus) -50.000
Latitude (Graus) -22.000

http://www.fallingrain.com/world/BR/27/Echapora.html

Echapora, Brazil Page
Other names: Exaporã,Exapora,Echaporã,Bela Vista

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tabajara (9.3 nm) Valdelandia (2.7 nm) Catequese (2.8 nm) Platina (12.1 nm)

Nearby airports:
SBAS ASSIS 18 nm W 229
SBML MARILIA 20 nm E 47
FR869 VERA CRUZ 24 nm E 60
FR854 COMPANHIA AGRICOLA DE QUATA (Quata) 25 nm W 289

Latitude -22.4333 Longitude -50.2000 Altitude (feet) 2001
Lat (DMS) 22° 25' 60S Long (DMS) 50° 12' 0W Altitude (meters) 609
Time zone (est) UTC-3(-2DT)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1885

2/18/2005 12:53:00 PM :: ::
0 Comments:
Post a Comment
<< Home

João :: permalink